Week's Advertising Sign
Similar Upcoming Sales
Original Advertisement Poster12 hrs LeftThomas Kelly A Home in the Country Winter LithographFeb 14, 2026DN Meck 64943 "Winter" Currier & Ives Likeness Marker & Pen Medium Signed by Artist6 days LeftFramed Vintage Nordik Wolf Light beer advertising mirror1 day Leftsign Donna Smith Painting on Canvas Cardboard /wood frameFeb 21, 2026Currier and Ives The Road Winter LithographFeb 14, 2026GLUE CHIP GLASS SIGN ADVERTISING CHICKERING PIANOSFeb 17, 2026SELF-FRAMED TIN SIGN ADVERTISING DAD'S OLD FASHIONED ROOT BEERFeb 19, 2026Haskell and Allen A Brush for the Lead LithographFeb 14, 2026Oil painting Americana Winter Scene Folk Art Ice Skating Dog 19th centuryFeb 06, 2026FRAMED PAPER POSTER FOR INTERNATIONAL STOCK FOODFeb 19, 2026Huntley & Palmers Biscuits Advertising Chromolithograph Poster, "Sledging in Canada"Feb 14, 2026Unsigned Gilt-Framed Oil/Panel: Woodcutter9 hrs LeftFramed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola1 day LeftFramed vintage D.M. Ferry & Co. Standard Seeds advertising1 day LeftVintage valentine card: girl with raised openwork frame, blueFeb 07, 2026