Sold2024Wesley Merritt. Standing Bear.Wesley Merritt. Standing Bear. Paint and mixed media wood construction. Excellent condition. 46" h. Est. $300-500. Buyer is responsible for shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022USE GLOCO HI'R OCTANE GASOLINE DIE CUT PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN.SSP. Sign is Maker Marked McAx. An incredible example of this uniquely shaped Circa 1940's Porcelain Pump Plate from Good Luck Oil Company, Dallas Texas featuring unique Gloco script as well as red, bSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) LARGE WILLIAM & WESLEY UPHOLSTERED ARMCHAIRS(pair) Contemporary armchairs, William & Wesley Co., Dallas, Texas, black lacquered frame, with scalloped top rail, blue/ grey upholstery, with loose back and seat cushions, beaded and spiral twist acSee Sold Price
Sold20211983 The Police Reunion Arena PosterThis wonderful early 80s poster features The Police featuring Sting at the Dallas TX Reunion Arena. The MTV logo places this piece perfectly in history. Poster: The Police Reunion Arena Grade: EXCELLSee Sold Price
Sold2023W.R. Dallas (TX) BenchW.R. Dallas (San Antonio, Texas) benches featuring seats with saddle cut edges, supported on planar legs, marked height 18 in. x width 78 in. x depth 13 in. Provenance: A Comfort, Texas collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of (4) W.R. Dallas (San Antonio, Texas) ChairsSet of four matching W.R. Dallas (San Antonio, Texas) handled chairs, featuring curved back, supported on H frame stretchered spoke legs, marked by manufacturer 30"h x 43"w x 42"d Provenance: An AlSee Sold Price
Sold2022W.R. Dallas (San Antonio, TX) Dining TableW.R. Dallas (San Antonio, TX) circular dining table, featuring lazy Susan, rising on spoke legs, marked 30"h x 61"diameter Provenance: An Alamo Heights, Texas collection We happily provide seamlessSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of W.R. Dallas (San Antonio, Texas) High Top ChairsPair matching W.R. Dallas (San Antonio, Texas) high top chairs, featuring curved back, footrest, supported on H frame stretchered spoke legs, marked by manufacturer 38.5"h x 23"w x 24"d Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022W.R. Dallas, Copper Coffee TableW.R. Dallas wooden coffee table, having round top, featuring copper inlay, rising on stretchered spoke legs 18"h x 27"w x 27"d Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection We happily provide seamlesSee Sold Price
Sold2022W.R. Dallas (San Antonio, TX) Horse Shoe MirrorW.R. Dallas (San Antonio, Texas) horse shoe mirror, featuring carved frame 34"h x 33"w x 2"d Provenance: A Rockport, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything weSee Sold Price
Sold2018Platinum and 2.31 ct. (GIA) diamond ringPlatinum and 2.31 ct. (GIA) diamond ring featuring a central oval cut diamond, 2.31 cts., G color, SI1 clarity, accented by baguette and single cut diamonds. Stamped, "Plat 10% Irid" and "". 6.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fred Joaillier platinum & 1.77 ct. (GIA) diamondFred Joaillier platinum & 1.77 ct. (GIA) diamond ring featuring a central oval brilliant cut diamond, 1.77 cts., E color, VVS2 clarity, flanked by tapered baguette diamonds in a platinum mount, with aSee Sold Price
Sold201818K gold coin charm bracelet featuring 18 coins18K gold coin charm bracelet featuring 18 coins from various countries, including Italy, France, South Africa, Colombia, Mexico, etc. 208.4 grams. Coins range from .625" - 1.25" Dia. 7.5"L, Circa - 20See Sold Price
Sold201814K & diamond pendant featuring a 1.98 ct. (GIA)14K & diamond pendant featuring a 1.98 ct. (GIA) round brilliant cut diamond, J color, VS2 clarity, on a 14K gold rope chain. Chain stamped, "14K". Accompanied by GIA report #1182962756, dated 12/22/1See Sold Price
Sold2018Platinum, diamond, emerald and pearl necklacePlatinum, diamond, emerald and pearl necklace featuring a double strand of fine cultured pearls, 8.5-9mm, white with rose overtones, high luster, well matched, very low blemish, on a platinum clasp wiSee Sold Price
Sold201618K gold, tanzanite and diamond necklace18K gold, tanzanite and diamond necklace featuring a central cushion cut tanzanite, 16.50 cts. approximate accented by 126 round brilliant, marquise and pear shaped diamonds, 7.0 cts. approximate totaSee Sold Price
Sold20172 Pcs. Mattioli 18K gold jewelry, including:2 Pcs. Mattioli 18K gold jewelry, including: (1) necklace featuring three hardstone pendants mounted in 18K yellow gold, suspending from an 18K yellow gold link chain. Chain stamped, "3272AL MattioliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Murano Glass Venetian ChandelierVenetian chandelier featuring Murano Glass. Gold toned carved and curved brass mounting decorated with intricate rows of clear glass beads, clear glass flower appliques and amethyst-tone teardrop pendSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large German silver figural centerpieceLarge German silver figural centerpiece, scalloped and etched glass bowl within fitted silver base flanked by scrolling figural handles and centered by figural group featuring a boy, girl, and lamb suSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coleoptera MosaicColeoptera Mosaic - Shadowbox framed insect art featuring bugs from around the globe H 32 W 26 in H 32 W 26 inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large 19th C. Sevres style urn with bronze mount,Large 19th C. Sevres style urn with bronze mount, the lid having pine cone finial over green and gilt neck and body with painted reserves featuring a marina scene to the front and a landscape to versoSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Graves, "Of Birds and Texas",John Graves, "Of Birds and Texas", Gentling Editions, Ft. Worth Texas, illustrated by Scott and Stuart Gentling, 1986. Edition 333 of 500 copies featuring 50 bird and landscape plates. Issued loose leSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pr. Sevres style porcelain light blue vasesPr. Sevres style porcelain light blue vases with gilt rim and scrolled handles over baluster-form body having hand painted reserve featuring a draped female in garden surrounded by gilt laurel borderSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair 18K gold, oxblood coral and diamond earringsPair 18K gold, oxblood coral and diamond earrings featuring oval cabochon cut oxblood coral, accented by round brilliant cut diamonds in 18K yellow gold, with post backs. Stamped, "R. Stone 18K". 14.6See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDallas Goedert Signed Full Size Lunar Replica Football Helmet Philadelphia Eagles$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWesley Johnson Signed 2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops Card Auto PSA Slabbed Lakers$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed Dallas Cowboys Full Size Speed Proline Helmet with Case$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith 1990 Pro Set #685 Autographed Football Card Dallas Cowboys BAS 10$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsRandy White Autographed Dallas Cowboys Pro Style Jersey with Beckett Authentication$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed 1990 Fleer Update Rookie Card BAS Slabbed Dallas Cowboys$10
780 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1998 Upper Deck SP Authentic Deion Sanders Autographed Trading Card #64 Dallas Cowboys BAS 10$10
12 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1997 Topps Finest Hitmen Football Trading Card Deion Sanders Autograph BAS 10$10