Wessels
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alberto Magnelli Original Lithograph XXe siecle 1967Agam Yaakov Original Lithograph-1 XXe siecle 1980Santomaso, GiuseppePfahler, Georg KarlGraeser, CamilleSiepmann, HeinrichAlberto Magnelli - Sans titre F 19706 days LeftPablo Picasso : Composition, 19576 days Left1937) Original Etching Aquatint Pencil Signed AP10 - Robert Mangold (AmericanFeb 10, 2026Rafael Canogar (Spanish, b. 1935), La Tierra5 days LeftVintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching23 hrs LeftTakesada Matsutani "The Beach" Etching w/ Aquatint3 days LeftComposition - Etching - Hand-signedFeb 22, 2026Rolph Scarlett, Untitled4 days LeftBrandt, Andreas