Will Barnet serigraph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jacob Lawrence - Hiroshima IIIFeb 19, 2026Itzchak Tarkay (1935-2012), late 20th century, Small Talk, Serigraph Ltd 176/3501 day LeftJacob Lawrence, The 1920's, The Migrants Cast Their Ballots, Offset Lithograph22 hrs LeftOriginal Serigraph Signed Limited Edition 17/253 days LeftLAURENCE PHILIP SISSON (MA/ME/NM, 1928-2015)Feb 22, 2026Sunol Alvar "Les Musiciens De La Balustrade" Signed Embossed Serigraph LE3 days LeftJohn Bolz "Port Aven, France" Signed Serigraph LE3 days LeftAttr to Leon Wyczolkowski (Polish, 1852-1936), Lakeside View, 1921, Oil on Canvas1 day LeftSunol Alvar "Les Poetes De La Balustrade" Signed Embossed Serigraph LE3 days LeftFrank Beck (Australia,1916-1986) gouache painting4 days LeftWill Barnet Lithograph, Peter Grimes from the Metropolitan Opera Fine Art II Portfolio4 days LeftAnne Palmer Tuttle "Autumn in the Great Smokies"22 hrs LeftClaude Howell (NC, 1915-1997), Mending Nets, Late Afternoon2 days LeftRomare Bearden (American, 1911-1988), Processional2 days LeftTHOMAS MCKNIGHT (1941) SERIGRAPH TITLED TANGLEWOOD, 29.5IN x 29.5IN (75cm x 75cm)Feb 05, 2026Itzchak Tarkay Winding Down num 14 days Left