Will Barnett Serigraph "Ariadne"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Floril (In the Style of Louis Icart) - Welcoming theFeb 26, 2026Millard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph15 hrs LeftBenny Andrews, Black Bird, Lithograph15 hrs LeftWill Barnet - AriadneFeb 19, 2026Will Barnet - Circe II (Black)Feb 12, 2026Jean Pierre Cassigneul : A l'oree du bois, circa 1980Feb 06, 2026Fernand Louis Gottlob : La Promise, 1899Feb 06, 2026Roger Tory Peterson Original Watercolor of a Crow in Wintertime - Includes letter with signatureFeb 07, 2026Eugene Delatre - Kacia, 1898Feb 06, 2026Will Barnet "Fifth Season - 2" Screenprint, 197715 hrs LeftAuguste Donnay - L'Estampe Moderne : Artemis, 1897Feb 06, 2026Hans Christiansen - L'Heure du Berger, 1897Feb 06, 2026Moderne F. A. Gorguet Andante Nocturne (1897) Lithograph LestampeFeb 07, 2026Daphne Mumford - MoonlightFeb 05, 2026Adolphe Giraldon : Lutece, 1899Feb 06, 2026WILL BARNET (AMERICAN, 1911-2012) “THE DREAM?? COLOR LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER, DATED 2002.2 days Left