William Schwedler, Serigraph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alberto Magnelli Original Lithograph XXe siecle 1967Charles Lapicque Original Lithograph XXe Siecle 1974Alberto Magnelli Original Woodcut 1938 for XXe siecle"JOHNNY FRIEDLAENDER UNTITLED" LITHOGRAPHFeb 15, 2026Jean Helion, Composition, Lithograph7 hrs LeftWilliam Schwedler, Ready Answer, Screenprint7 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph7 hrs LeftRisaburo Kimura, Bangkok, Screenprint7 hrs LeftWilliam Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Gail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026Nicholas Krushenick (1929-1999) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Andre Lanskoy : Composition, 1968 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026John Hultberg - ActorsFeb 26, 2026CARLOS MERIDA (1891-1984) SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH 6/27 BY CHARLOTTE KLEBANOFFFeb 15, 2026