Sold2021Winchester Repeating Arms Box CarWinchester Repeating Arms Box Car LGB47670 New Old Stock - Box has wood crate around itSee Sold Price
Sold20241899 calendar for Winchester Repeating Arms Co14"x26" framed paper 1899 calendar for Winchester Repeating Arms Co. with great graphics - Has tear along bottom otherwise goodSee Sold Price
Sold2017WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS 10 GA. SALUTE CANNONWINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS 10 GA. SALUTE CANNON FIRES BLANKS ONLY 12" BARREL 16" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2015Winchester Repeating Arms Co. CannonCast Iron .10 GA. Patented 1901. 12 inch barrel, overall 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Winchester Repeating Arms Co. Large Cast Iron Cannon.A large and unusual, working and firing W. R. A. Co. toy cannon, embossed on both sides. Some pitting to the cannon barrel. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: 18" x 6 - 1/2" x 7".CORRECTION: Title UpSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Winchester Repeating Arms Display SignWinchester Repeating Arms Advertising Store Display Sign. Dimensions: 39" X 18 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Repeating Arms and Abercrombie EphemeraAbercrombie & Finch “The Blazed Trail” 1958 and Winchester Repeating Arms Ephemera and PamphletsSee Sold Price
Sold2018A WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS CO. ELECTRIC FANRare pivoting fan by Winchester, signed with a badge on the cage, and by a decal on the housing, four blades. Measures 8 inches blade to blade, 11.25 x 8.75 inches overall. We happily provide seamlessSee Sold Price
Sold2019Winchester Repeating Arms ScalePatented april 16 1907. Original side decals. Works smoothly. 8 inches tall and 7 inches wide. Provenance: from the Estate of Raymond BentleySee Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Repeating Arms Electric IronScarce Winchester Repeating Arms Electric Iron. The iron has two labels - under the handle and on the heel of the iron. Condition - The iron has some surface rust and wear. The cord has been replacedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 1921 Winchester Repeating Arms SignAntique 1921 Winchester Repeating Arms SignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Winchester Repeating Arms Metal Pub Bar SignWinchester Repeating Arms metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" X 16" with pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS WOODEN CRATE15" X 9" X 9 1/4" This item is available for shipping. It is the bidder's responsibility to take shipping costs into consideration when bidding. We charge the actual cost of your label plus a $10 handSee Sold Price
Sold2019Winchester Repeating Arms CompanyWinchester Repeating Arms Company It's History and Development from 1865 to 1981 Author: Herbert G. Houze Illustrations Color B/W IllustratioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Winchester Repeating Arms Belt Buckle 3.75" Wide...Vintage Winchester Repeating Arms Belt Buckle 3.75" Wide Preowned from an Estate as Pictured. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold2023EXCELLENT WINCHESTER LITHOGRAPH BANNER W/ HUNTING GRAPHICS.Maker's marked, "Copyright 1930 Winchester Repeating Arms Co." C. 1930's Winchester framed lithograph on a banner. CONDITION: Banner shows good color with notable folds throughout and areas of minor sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Winchester Specimen Board, Newark PoliceLabel verso with inscription "With Compliments Winchester Repeating Arms Company." 40"h x 57"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024WINCHESTER 10 GAUGE SIGNAL CANNONW.R.A & CO. , WINCHESTER REPEATING ARMS 10 GAUGE , PARADE SIGNAL CANNON , ON WHEELED BASE , MOUNTED TO WOODEN STAND - 16" x 8" x 9 1/2" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Winchester Signal CannonWinchester Repeating Arms Company 10 GA signal cannon serial number 006566. Very good condition. Total: L14 1/2"See Sold Price
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateHenry Dupont "Delaware Railroad" Signed Stock Certificate Photo Frame 26 x 20$5
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateWells/Fargo "American Express" Signed Stock Certificate Photo Frame$5(1 bid)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsNininger and St Peter Western RR Company Stock Certificate-1850s$30
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsWestern Pennsylvania RR Company Stock Certificate-1863$10
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGalena and Chicago Union RR Company Stock Certificate-1860s$10
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsPhiladelphia City Passenger RY Company Stock Certificate-1877$10(1 bid)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDubuque and Sioux City RR Company Stock Certificate-1877$20(1 bid)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUnion Railroad Transfer and Stockyard Company Stock Certificate-1880$10
16 hrs LeftInternational Autograph Auctions Europe S.L.[RMS TITANIC]: WIDENER GEORGE (1861-1912)€80