Sold2022Coin pendant GG 333/000 with aCoin pendant GG 333/000 with a Canadian 5 Dollar coin 1985, 1/10 ounce fine gold, ca. 2,84 g, on chain GGG 333/000 with spring ring, l. 45,5 cm, 5,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Citrine ring GG 333/000 unstamCitrine ring GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with an emerald-cut faceted, bicoloured citrine 20 x 14.3 mm, RG 60, 8.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5;Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5; Collier, 53 Granate, L = 42,5 cm; Ohrstecker, mit runden Granaten und Tropfen als beweglicher Hänger, H = 21 mm, alles total 18,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amethyst ring GG 333/000 unstaAmethyst ring GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with one oval faceted amethyst 19.5 x 13 mm, RG 56, 6.6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeitetenLot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeiteten Ringkopf (ca. 25,2 x 18,0 mm) sitzen 17 Chromdiopside (wohl Russland), RW ca. 51; 1 Armband, GG 585/000, komplett mit Chromdiopsiden im NavetteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8 x 26,2 mm, RW ca. 58,5; Brosche "STERN", D = 28,7 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclips vergoldet, D = 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 333/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 9,5 mm RWRing, GG 333/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 9,5 mm RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 333/000, Korallencab. ca. 17,5 x 12,0 mm, RWRing, GG 333/000, Korallencab. ca. 17,5 x 12,0 mm, RW ca. 55 Für diesen Artikel ist ein Versand in nicht EU-Länder leider nicht möglich !See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm,Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm, RW ca. 62; 1 Paar Ohrhänger mit Granattropfen, H = 27 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damenring in Gelbgold mit Diamanten / A ladies 18k goldDamenring in Gelbgold mit Diamanten / A ladies 18k gold ring with diamonds Material: GG/WG 750/000 18 Kt, mit 8 Diamanten zus. ca. 0,9 ct, RG: 55, Gewicht: 8,35 g, Zustand: getragenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Necklace GG 333/000 with sprinNecklace GG 333/000 with spring ring, l. 70 cm, 5,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold20225-piece garnet set GG 333/0005-piece garnet set GG 333/000 with oval and round faceted garnets 18 - 2,8 mm, hinged bangle with box clasp and SI-eight, inside 60,5 x 55 mm, pendant l. 31 mm, on chain GG 333/000 with spring ring, lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring um 1900, GG 333/000, geschnittene Gemme (Kamee) inRing um 1900, GG 333/000, geschnittene Gemme (Kamee) in Wappenschild, bräunlicher Quarz, seitlich durchbrochen gearbeitet, RW ca. 62See Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby diamond ring GG/WG 333/00Ruby diamond ring GG/WG 333/000 with an oval faceted ruby 9 x 7 mm and diamonds, RG 57, 3.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shell gem ring GG 585/000 withShell gem ring GG 585/000 with a finely carved oval shell gem 24.5 x 18 mm, lady's portrait in the style around 1900, RG 57, 10.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021ring, early 20th century, yellow gold 333/000, 3ring, early 20th century, yellow gold 333/000, 3 bohemian garnets, ring width c. 56,5 German Description Ring, Anfang 20.Jhd., GG 333/000, 3 B?hmische Granate, RW ca. 56,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring,Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring, 15 Granate, RW ca. 60,5; 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 14 Granate im Rosenschliff, D = 11,2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 2 rings, 1 x GG/WG 333Set of 2 rings, 1 x GG/WG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with a round faceted ruby 3 mm, RG 47, 0,9 g and 1 x GG 585/000 unstamped, tested with a round faceted emerald 2,5 mm, RG 54, 1,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Butterfly necklace GG 333/000 wButterfly necklace GG 333/000 with round faceted white gemstones 1 mm, with spring ring, l. 42,5 cm, 2,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1920er Jahre, Ringkopf Silber,Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1920er Jahre, Ringkopf Silber, Schiene GG 333/000, 7 Korallenboutons, in den Zwischenräumen mit Markasiten ausgelegt, RW ca. 53,5 (Koralle teilweise beschädigt)See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mitLot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mit Wappen, RW ca. 55; 1 "JUGENDSTIL" Ring, Silber 800/000, Monogramm: HR, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold20222 necklaces GG/WG 333/000 snak2 necklaces GG/WG 333/000 snake WG with carabiner, l. 40 cm, necklace GG with spring ring, l. 40 cm, 7,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Damenring mit Gemme / Ladies Gem Ring Material: RotgoldDamenring mit Gemme / Ladies Gem Ring Material: Rotgold 333/000 8 Kt mit einer Gemme, Maße: RG 51, Gewicht: 3,1 g, Zustand: gut, minimale Tragespuren + Material: red gold 333/000 8 K with a carved geSee Sold Price
Sold2020Damenring mit Amethyst / A lady's ring with amethystDamenring mit Amethyst / A lady's ring with amethyst Material: Gelbgold Au 333/000 8 Kt, Amethyst 14 x 11 cm, Gewicht: 8,1 g, Ringgröße: RG 60, Zustand: gutSee Sold Price