Work on Paper, Henri Baptiste Lebasque
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Portrait of Jeanne Baudot1 day LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Portrait de Jeanne Baudot, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, L'Enfant au biscuit, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - La jeune femme dcollete - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 08, 2026Berthe Morisot, La jeune femme decolletee, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited Edition4 days LeftLithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Portrait de Jeanne Baudot - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 15, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 12, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionJul 03, 2025Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited Edition4 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Claude Renoir la tete baissee, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Le chapeau epingle, etat du noir, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited4 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Le chapeau epingle, etat du noir, Les Lithographies de Renoir, LimitedFeb 07, 2026