Work on paper, Nathan Oliveira
Similar Upcoming Sales
Watercolor painting Still life with pests Dmytro StartsevRosanne Sanders (UK,20/21C) watercolor paintingApr 05, 2026Rosanne Sanders (UK,20/21C) watercolor paintingMar 15, 2026Elisabeth Riemer-Gerhardt (Dutch,1930-2003) watercolor paintingApr 05, 2026Leonora Box (UK,1936-?) watercolor paintingMar 22, 2026Fine 19thC Botannical Watercolour Drawing, Ne Plus Meuris, Dated 1863, Kent, circa 1860sA Santella (US,20/21C) watercolor paintingMar 01, 2026Rosanne Sanders (UK,20/21C) watercolor paintingApr 12, 2026Hanna Pavlishin (Ukraine,20/21C) watercolor paintingFeb 08, 2026Oksana Voytynska (Ukraine,20/21C) oil paintingFeb 08, 2026Guo (China,20C) watercolor paintingMar 22, 2026Tatiana Synieok (Ukraine,20/21C) gouache paintingFeb 22, 2026Guo (China,20C) watercolor paintingMar 22, 2026Ward, Artemas 1911 Antique Fruit Print. Persimmons - American, Japanese9 hrs Left1900s U. P. Hedrick, Original Antique Photogravure of Oldmixon Cling PeachesEdouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026