Sold2024German WWII Anti-Partisan BadgeGerman WWII Anti-Partisan Badge was awarded for participation in operations against partisansSee Sold Price
Sold2023GERMAN WWII ANTI PARTISAN BADGE WITH CERTIFICATEA World War II German Bandenkampfabzeichen, also known as the Anti-Partisan badge. In silver, awarded for 50 armoured actions. The item comes with stamped award certificate. Issued on August 18, 1944See Sold Price
Sold2024GERMAN WWII SS ANTI-PARTISAN BADGEA very scarce anti-Partisan badge (or Bandenkampfabzeichen), 2 x 2.25 in., crafted in alloyed metal with just a bit of gold-wash remaining on the verso and pin. Solid back variant with vertical pin, uSee Sold Price
Sold2024German WWII War Anti-Partisan Badge, In BronzeGerman WWII War Anti-Partisan Badge, In BronzeSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS OFFICER STYLE RING SZ 11WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS OFFICER STYLE RING SZ 11. SHOWS GOOD WEAR AND USE. PLEASE VIEW PICTURES. FOUND AT AN ESTATE CLEAN-OUT.See Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN WW2 Silver TOTENKOPF SKULL ringThe design of the ring reflects Himmlers interest in Germanic mysticism. Karl Maria Wiligut has been credited with the design. The ring shows skull and crossed bones on its top. The skull or TotenkopfSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVERWW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVER. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. WAS FOUND AT AN ESTATE CLEAN-OUT. PROBABLY BELONGED TO THE FAMILY OF THE SSee Sold Price
SoldGerman WWII Army Heer Gold Anti Partisan BadgeOne piece die struck stamped brass construction. Front shows five snakes on the lower part of the badge wrapped around a sword blade with a skull at the base. All six are surrounded by an oval oak leaSee Sold Price
Sold20231944 German Fuhrer Anti Partisan War Reward Badge PinAll WW2 German or Russian Advertised Items are SOLD AS-IS. We Cannot be Certain whether or Not these are Surplus Items or Just Plain Reproductions so we are Selling them with Absolutely NO RESERVE andSee Sold Price
Sold20231944 German Fuhrer Anti Partisan War Reward Badge PinAll WW2 German or Russian Advertised Items are SOLD AS-IS. We Cannot be Certain whether or Not these are Surplus Items or Just Plain Reproductions so we are Selling them with Absolutely NO RESERVE andSee Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN WW2 SS Silver Ring w. TOTENKOPF SKULLThe design of the ring reflects Himmlers interest in Germanic mysticism. Karl Maria Wiligut has been credited with the design. The ring shows skull and crossed bones the SS symbol on its top. The skulSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original WWII German Prop MG34 ComponentsOriginal WWII German Prop MG34 Components - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original MG34 Buttsocks and Anti-Aircraft Ring SightSee Sold Price
Sold2020Original WWII German Prop MG34 ComponentsOriginal WWII German Prop MG34 Components - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original WWII Prop MG34 Buttstocks, Trigger Assembly and Anti-Aircraft Ring SightSee Sold Price
Sold2022A WWII GERMAN SS TOTENKOPF OFFICERS TRINKET BOXA WWII German Totenkopf Officers silvertone elongated oval trinket box. Engravings SS T and skull emblem of SS Panzer Division Totenkopf on the front. Dimensions: L: 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018WWI - WWII German Military Rings (10)German,1914 -1945 WWI - WWII German military rings including Luftwaffe, Kreigsmarine, Imperial Army and Afrika Corps. *Note* with fakes being harder to detect, and although we think some of these ringSee Sold Price
Sold20231939-45 WW2 GERMAN LUFTWAFFE ANTI-AIRCRAFT FLAK BATTLE BADGE1939-45 WW2 GERMAN LUFTWAFFE ANTI-AIRCRAFT FLAK BATTLE BADGE The badge is pre-owned. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 6.00$ USA 6.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the sSee Sold Price
Sold20231939-45 WW2 GERMAN LUFTWAFFE ANTI-AIRCRAFT FLAK BATTLE BADGE1939-45 WW2 GERMAN LUFTWAFFE ANTI-AIRCRAFT FLAK BATTLE BADGE The badge is pre-owned. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 6.00$ USA 6.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the sSee Sold Price
Sold2022WW2 German 3rd SS Totenkopf Assault BlouseWW2 German 3rd SS Totenkopf Panzer Assault Field Blouse. Green - grey wool construction with double breasted button front closure and lay down color. Interior silk / rayon lining with ink depot stampsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Approx. 23 books related to German WWII warfareApprox. 23 books related to German WWII warfareSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW2 Ring w. WILNO, LithuaniaFor your consideration is the Extremely Rare Original Jewish WW2 Ring with WILNO. Ring has an inscription WILNO on it. Wilno Vilnius is a capital city of Lithuania. Bronze or copper, size is 20 mm. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW2 RING w. Skull & Bones, 1939 -1945For your consideration here is the Original German WW2 RING with Skull & Bones, Soldier Trench Art, 1939 - 1945. The item has a normal wear. 100% original. It is a very rare and unique item because itSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftChurchill GalleriesGermany Military Officer Totenkopf Jacket Uniform w/ Iron Cross Plus Other Badges$260(4 bids)
Oct 02Potter & Potter Auctions[WORLD WAR II]. [HEARTFIELD, John (German, 1891–1968)]. 26 ...$150(1 bid)
Oct 02Potter & Potter Auctions[WORLD WAR II]. ANGUIANO, Raul (Mexican, 1915 - 2006). AREN...$500(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftChurchill GalleriesWWII German Infantry Assault Badge in Bronze by Wilhelm Deumer$115(4 bids)