WWII Scale Aircraft Models
Similar Upcoming Sales
Airplane Tin Oddity Lot Japanese MakersFeb 07, 2026Italian Aircraft of World War II Airplanes Aero Plans Model Catalog and Magazine Lot of 6 SixFeb 13, 2026Lot of Diecast PlanesWWII Era Trench Art LotFeb 07, 2026WWII Era Trench Art LotFeb 07, 2026FOUR MILITARY VEHICLE AND AIRCRAFT DISPLAY MODELSFeb 09, 2026LOT OF CAST METAL TOY FIGURES2 days Left(3) 2 Japanese Tin Military Jets and Parachute PilotFeb 07, 2026German Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. L "Luchs" light tank, scale model(3) Bandai Tin Litho Military Ships Japanese TinFeb 07, 2026Republic P-47 Thunderbolt I fighter. Aircraft recognition profile 1944 printNorth American P-51B Mustang III fighter. Aircraft recognition profile 1944Spitfire Vintage Fighter Plane: WWI & WWII Die-Cast Model3 days LeftHANDMADE MODEL AIRCRAFT DIE CAST FIGURINEFeb 10, 2026P-38J Lightning WWII Fighter Wooden ModelFeb 18, 2026HANDMADE MODEL AIRCRAFT DIE CAST FIGURINEFeb 24, 2026