Sold2021Xinjiang Hetian Celadon Jade Carving Camel CarryingXinjiang Hetian Celadon Jade Carving Camel Carrying Book Ornament. L 4 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Fine old collection of ancient warfare Han Lao HetianFine old collection of ancient warfare Han Lao Hetian jade [Dragon and Phoenix Seal] ornaments, exquisite carving, delicate jade, old-fashioned patina, details as shown, height * width * thickness: 5.See Sold Price
Sold2022A QING DYN. HETIAN JADE CARVING ORNAMENTA QING DYN. HETIAN JADE CARVING ORNAMENT DEPICTING CHILD AND LION; H:2.3cm WT:21g L: 4.9cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese XinJiang Hetian Jade Carving BottleChinese XinJiang Hetian Jade Carving Bottle. 2 x 1 3/4 x 1 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hetian jade carving sealSize: Length: 2.6,(1 in) Width: 2.6,(1 in) Height: 1.6 cm Weight: 22.6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE THREE-GOAT CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Three-Goat Carving Ornament, Represent for Auspiciousness.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE RUYI CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Ruyi Carving Ornament with Melons and Butterflies Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BOYS CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Holding-Lotus Boys Carving Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE OPENWORK CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Openwork Carving Ornament with Figure Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CRAB CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Crab Carving Ornament, Represent for Fortune.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE MONKEY CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Monkey Carving Ornament, Represent for Advancement.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE APSARAS CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Apsaras Carving Ornament with Golden Inlay.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE FIGURE CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Jade Figure Carving Ornament, Represent for Advancement.See Sold Price
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA Precious and Rare Hetian Jade Carving of Vajra Rattle Ornament$100