Zinnkrug eines Tuchscherers
Similar Upcoming Sales
Historische XL Zinnkanne 19. Jh148 Lots AwayEngraved Pewter Lidded Tankard by John Somers, BrazilFeb 12, 2026VINTAGE GERZ BAYERN SALT GLAZED GERMAN BEER STEIN WITH PEWTER THUMB FLIP LIDAntique Elkington Half Pint Ale Mug With Pub LogoPaul Storr (1771-1844), George II Silver TankardFeb 07, 2026Great Yuan State 2nd Year of Huangqing / Silver Reverse Flow Ewer Awarded to Falconer Han YongFeb 28, 2026Continental RepoussÈ Silver Stein with Gold Washed InteriorFeb 07, 2026Antiker Bierkrug518 Lots AwayA WILLIAM III SILVER TANKARDFeb 17, 2026Antique Kashmiri Copper SamavarVINTAGE MEATL BEER STEINFeb 07, 2026SILVER JEWISH WEDDING CUP w. STAR of DAVIDFeb 07, 2026Vintage Ceramic Ein Guter Trunk Macht Alte Jung SteinFeb 17, 2026A silver-gilt lidded tankard maker's mark AR in a rectangular punch, probably attributed to Alex...ANTIQUE RUSSIAN BARREL-FORM MAG, 1895Feb 07, 2026Verre Peoples Kerumd BellFeb 20, 2026