BOHEMIAN IRIDESCENT ART GLASS ARTICLES, LOT OF TWOJeffrey S. Evans & Associates4.6(1.1k)$40(1 bid)5 hrs Left
POMONA - FIRST-PATENT ETCHING ART GLASS ARTICLES, LOT OF TWOJeffrey S. Evans & Associates4.6(1.1k)$405 hrs Left
Crystal Glass Vase Set of Vases Lot of Two 2Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$16 days Left
A Pair of Polish Hand Cut 24% Lead Crystal Tableware Pieces Pitcher and Lidded JarKellie's Estate Sales4.6(157)$5Feb 15, 2026
Jacques (1926-2008) et Dani RUELLAND (1933-2010)Maison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs Associes4.3(1)€2,000Feb 06, 2026
Vintage Group Amber Glass Vases Footed Fan and Carnival Wall Pocket Car VaseMatthew Bullock Auctioneers4.7(2k)$25Feb 14, 2026
SoldZwei Vasen - Erwin Eisch, bernsteinfarbenes Glas,Zwei Vasen - Erwin Eisch, bernsteinfarbenes Glas, lüstriert, 1x Kugelform mit kurzem Hals und ausgestellter Mündung, Boden mit ausgekugeltem Abriss und Ätzsignatur "Eisch", 1x ZylinderfSee Sold Price
Sold''Erogener Finger''''Erogener Finger'' Erwin Eisch, 1978 Farbloses Glas, in die Form geblasen, teils mit Platin bemalt. Oberhalb des Standes in Gravur bez.: E. Eisch '78. H. 47,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldObjekt ''Hand aufs Herz''Objekt ''Hand aufs Herz'' Erwin Eisch, 1983 Farbloses Glas, teilweise rosaviolett unterfangen, frei geblasen, geformt und zusammengeschmolzen. Gravur mit Platinauflage. Unterseite in Vibrogravur bez:See Sold Price
SoldZwei VasenZwei Vasen Ove Thorssén & Brigitta Karlsson (Entwurf), Venini, Murano, um 1975 Farbloses Glas. Der Lippenrand opak-grün umsponnen. Beide Vasen in Vibrogravur bez.: venini italia und KünstlermonograSee Sold Price
SoldZwei VasenZwei Vasen Glasfabrik Elisabeth, Wilhelm Habel, Kosten bei Teplitz, um 1900 Dunkelgrünes und farbloses, mit hellgrünem Opal unterfangenes Glas, mit teils plastisch aufgelegten, unregelmäßig umsponSee Sold Price
SoldZwei VasenZwei Vasen L. Moser, Karlsbad, um 1925 Schwarzviolettes, facettiertes Glas mit oroplastischem Fries: Musizierende und Gelehrte. Braunes, facettiertes Topasglas mit oroplastischem, braun und olivgrSee Sold Price
SoldZwei VasenZwei Vasen Glasfabrik Elisabeth, Kosten bei Teplitz, 1900 - 1905 Farbloses, blaugrün unterfangenes Glas mit eingearbeiteter violetter und silbergelber Kröseleinschmelzung, überlagert voSee Sold Price
SoldZwei VasenZwei Vasen Loetz Wwe., Klostermühle und Fritz Heckert, Petersdorf, um 1900 Farbloses Glas, in Marteléoptik geblasen, mit drei aufgeschmolzenen Batzen in Silbergelb. Matt irisiert. H. 12,5 cm Hellgr�See Sold Price
SoldZwei VasenZwei Vasen Wilhelm Kralik Sohn, Eleonorenhain, 1900 - 1905 Farbloses Glas, mit Weißopal unterfangen, eingearbeitete silbergelbe und violette Krösel und violette Stäbchensplitter. MüSee Sold Price
SoldZwei VasenZwei Vasen Ove Thorssén & Brigitta Karlsson (Entwurf), Venini, Murano um 1975 Farbloses Glas, opak-weiß unterfangen. Mündungsrand mit Fadenaufschmelzung in Opakgrün. In Vibrogravur bez.: venini itSee Sold Price
SoldAcht Väschen ''Monofiori''Acht Väschen ''Monofiori'' Venini, Murano, 70er Jahre Gelbes und rauchgraues Glas. Mündungsrand mit Fadenaufschmelzung in Opakrot bzw. Bernstein. In Vibrogravur bez.: venini italia. Zwei Vasen mit OSee Sold Price
SoldERWIN EISCH Glass sculpture, Harvey LittletonERWIN EISCH (b. 1927) Large sculpture, "Harvey K. Littleton - The Great Aim of Education is Not Knowledge But Action," Germany, 1976-06 Blown and enameled glass Signed, dated, and titled 23 1/2" x 8"See Sold Price
SoldErwin Eisch Buddha Head in Pink Glass Art HabatatErwin Elsch (Germany), Buddha Head in Pink, 1986. 19 x 11 x 5.5 inches. Blown glass and was acquired from the Art Investments Gallery. From the collection of Michael and Annie Belkin. Signed by the arSee Sold Price
SoldErwin Eisch (German, 1927-2022) Glass SculptureErwin Eisch (German, 1927-2022) Glass Sculpture 2017, etch signed on base, depicting a cupped hand Property from: a Private Collector, Muncie, Indiana Height: 10 1/2 inches, Width: 3 1/2 inches ConditSee Sold Price
SoldZwei Vasen und ein Flakon : Boehmen, 19. Jh. :Pair of flasks and a pair of candlesticks : Bohemia, mid 19th c. Circumferential vegetal ornament. Colorless ruby red glazed glass with gold and white enamel painting. H. 17 and 17.5 cm. - Signs of usSee Sold Price
SoldZwei Vasen mit weissem Emaildekor : Boehmen, 20. Jh. :Two vases with white enamel decor : Bohemia, 20th c. 1) Baluster shape with stepped shoulder, conical neck and stepped opening; the wall with surrounding stepped bands and ornament; the mouth rim withSee Sold Price
SoldErwin Eisch (b. 1927) GermanTall iridescent glass vase with flared rim and painted dragonflies and flowers and leave design, signed and dated 85’ underneath, 17 ¼” tall, 5” dimeter. From the estate of LeonSee Sold Price
SoldSculpture, Erwin EischErwin Eisch (German, b. 1927), The Cross Bearer, 1980, etched glass sculpture, signed and dated beneath, overall: 9.5"h x 7"w x 7"d. Provenance: Marvin Lipofsky Studio, Berkeley, CASee Sold Price
SoldSnuffbottle China, 20.Jh. Bernsteinfarbenes Glas mitSnuffbottle China, 20.Jh. Bernsteinfarbenes Glas mit weissem und Auberginenfarbenem Überfang. Hinter wallenden Gardinen zeigen sich Vogelpaar und Vase. H 6,5 cm.See Sold Price
SoldZWEI VASEN 'BLUMENMALEREI' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh.ZWEI VASEN 'BLUMENMALEREI' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 13,7 - 23,8 cm. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Press- und Malernummer. 1 hohe Kelchvase und eineSee Sold Price
SoldErwin EischErwin Eisch 1927 Frauenau - 2022 Zwiesel The Little Hitchhiker, 1983, acrylic on cardboard, signed ''E. Eisch'' and dated (19)83 at the bottom right. Frame 86.5 x 67.5 cm.See Sold Price
SoldErwin Eisch (b. 1927) Art Glass VaseErwin Eisch, German (b. 1927) "Flowers and Butterflies" Art Glass Vase. Signed and dated 1988. Measures 7-1/2" x 7-1/2" x 7". Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100.00 - 300.00 Domestic shipping ThirSee Sold Price
SoldZwei Vasen, Bauhaus-Entwürfe, Craquele Glasuren, Vase,Zwei Vasen, Bauhaus-Entwürfe, Craquele Glasuren, Vase, KPM Berlin, Marke vor 1945, 1. W., Formentwurf Marguerite Friedländer, H. 14 cm, bauchige Vase mit seitlichen Handhaben, Lichte Heubach, ThüriSee Sold Price
SoldZwei Vasen : Boehmen, 19. Jh. :Two vases : Bohemia, 19th c. Faceted glass of the slender vase is decorated by ornaments, architecture, deer and hunter with dog; the other vase is painted with grapes and vine tendrils. Colorless rubSee Sold Price