A. Wagner, Die Radierungen, Holzschnitte und
A. Wagner, Die Radierungen, Holzschnitte und Lithographien von Käthe Kollwitz, 1927, A. Wagner, Die Radierungen, Holzschnitte und Lithographien von Käthe Kollwitz, Dresden 1927.,
- 35%
Estimate €10 - €30
Item located in Munich, Germany, deSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Curator
Murano glass, jewelry, Art Nouveau and Art Deco