Ribalta Luigi XIV in noce intarsiata a ramage e
Ribalta Luigi XIV in noce intarsiata a ramage e fiori, Piemonte I metà sec.XVIII
cm. 120x55 h. 98
cm. 120x55 h. 98
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping