Zuckerdose Und Milchkännchen. Russland. Datiert 1860. Silber 84 Zolotniki. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Zuckerdose und Milchkännchen. Russland. Datiert 1860. Silber 84 Zolotniki.

item-130532309=1
item-130532309=2
item-130532309=3
item-130532309=4
item-130532309=5
item-130532309=6
item-130532309=7
item-130532309=8
item-130532309=9
item-130532309=10
item-130532309=11
item-130532309=12
item-130532309=13
item-130532309=14
item-130532309=15
item-130532309=16
item-130532309=17
Circa 503 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Circa bis 14 cm hoch. Unterseitig mit vielen Punzen. Auch Jahresstempel und Meisterpunze. Unter anderem bestoßen.

English Title:
Sugar bowl and milk jug. Russia. Dated 1860. silver 84 zolotniki.

English Description:
Circa 503 grams total weight. Circa to 14 cm high. Bottom side with many hallmarks. Also year stamp and master hallmark. Among other things bumped.
  • 27%

Estimate €200 - €500
Starting Price €200
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany247 Followers