Julio DEDIEGO (1900-1979)Les amoureuxHuile sur panneau Signée au dos sur le châssis41 x 30,5 cm -
Julio DEDIEGO (1900-1979)Les amoureuxHuile sur panneau Signée au dos sur le châssis41 x 30,5 cm - 16,14 x 12 in .Oil on panel signed on the back on the frame
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 27% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping