Deutscher Aquarellist Koeln - Ansicht Von Deutz Aus Im Abendlicht - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

DEUTSCHER AQUARELLIST KOELN - ANSICHT VON DEUTZ AUS IM ABENDLICHT

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-134516781=1
GERMAN WATERCOLOURIST Active around 1870 COLOGNE - VIEW FROM DEUTZ IN EVENING LIGHT Watercolours on paper. Visual size 25 x 41.5 cm (f. 45 x 61.5 cm). Slightly browned, slightly damaged and rest. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass (unopened). Provenance: Gallery Boisseree, Cologne; Rhenish private collection. DEUTSCHER AQUARELLIST Taetig um 1870 KOELN - ANSICHT VON DEUTZ AUS IM ABENDLICHT Aquarell auf Papier. SM 25 x 41,5 cm (R. 45 x 61,5 cm). Leicht gebraeunt, leicht besch. und rest. Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Galerie Boisseree, Koeln; Rheinische Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers