Franzoesische Schule Des 18. Jh. Galante Szene Mit Liebespaar, Hund Und Schafen Am Brunnen - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

FRANZOESISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. GALANTE SZENE MIT LIEBESPAAR, HUND UND SCHAFEN AM BRUNNEN

View More Items in Paintings

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517876=1
item-134517876=2
item-134517876=3
FRENCH SCHOOL OF THE 18TH CENTURY GALLANT SCENE WITH A COUPLE, A DOG AND SHEEP AT THE FOUNTAIN Oil on canvas. 40,5 x 115,5 cm (f. 51,5 x 127,5 cm). Part. paint bulges, slight paint losses, old. rest. Frame. Provenance: North German private collection. FRANZOESISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. GALANTE SZENE MIT LIEBESPAAR, HUND UND SCHAFEN AM BRUNNEN OEl auf Leinwand. 40,5 x 115,5 cm (R. 51,5 x 127,5 cm). Part. Farbaufwoelbungen, leichte Farbverluste, altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Norddeutsche Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,357 Followers