Gaspard Dughet Landschaft Mit Wanderern Bei Der Rast - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

GASPARD DUGHET LANDSCHAFT MIT WANDERERN BEI DER RAST

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-134517903=1
GASPARD DUGHET ('GASPARD POUSSIN') 1615 Rome - 1675 Ibid LANDSCAPE WITH WALKER AT REST Pen-and-ink drawing in black and grey, grey wash. 28 x 21,5 cm (visible size) 40 x 30 cm (frame size). Signed in the lower centre: 'Gaspard Dughet'. Min. stained (insignificant). Framed in passepartout and behind glass. Provenance: Rhenish private collection. GASPARD DUGHET ('GASPARD POUSSIN') 1615 Rom - 1675 Ebenda LANDSCHAFT MIT WANDERERN BEI DER RAST Feder in Schwarz und Grau, grau laviert. 28 x 21,5 cm (Sichtmass) 40 x 30 cm (Rahmenmass). Mittig unten signiert: 'Gaspard Dughet'. Min. fleckig (unbedeutend). Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers