GASPARD DUGHET LANDSCHAFT MIT WANDERERN BEI DER RAST
Gaspard Dughet Sale History
View Price Results for Gaspard DughetRelated Art
More Items in Art
GASPARD DUGHET ('GASPARD POUSSIN') 1615 Rome - 1675 Ibid LANDSCAPE WITH WALKER AT REST Pen-and-ink drawing in black and grey, grey wash. 28 x 21,5 cm (visible size) 40 x 30 cm (frame size). Signed in the lower centre: 'Gaspard Dughet'. Min. stained (insignificant). Framed in passepartout and behind glass. Provenance: Rhenish private collection. GASPARD DUGHET ('GASPARD POUSSIN') 1615 Rom - 1675 Ebenda LANDSCHAFT MIT WANDERERN BEI DER RAST Feder in Schwarz und Grau, grau laviert. 28 x 21,5 cm (Sichtmass) 40 x 30 cm (Rahmenmass). Mittig unten signiert: 'Gaspard Dughet'. Min. fleckig (unbedeutend). Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping