CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
View More Items in Home & DĂ©corRelated Home & DĂ©cor
More Items in Home & DĂ©cor
VASE balustre à décor de scènes de guerriers Le col polylobé Grès porcelaineux et émaux polychromes Fours de Nankin H. 62 cm
- 28.8%
CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping