CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
VASE cylindrique à décor de phénix et de chrysanthèmes sur fond de végétationPorcelaine ajourée de quadrilobes et émaux polychromesH. 30,5 cm Nombreux sauts d'émail
- 28.8%
CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping