ICONA A PENDENTE RAFFIGURANTE GESU' CON LE MIROFORE
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
CON MONTATURA IN METALLO E SMALTI, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Metallo e smalti; restauri e mancanze
cm 6x5
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL MOUNTED ICON OF CHRIST AND MIROFORE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 6x5
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping