Icona Raffigurante La Vergine Gioia Degli Afflitti Con - Dec 12, 2023 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Lombardia

ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE GIOIA DEGLI AFFLITTI CON

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-166601434=1
RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO, MOSCA, 1822. ORAFO I. ANTIPYEV
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 32,5x27
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1822, MARKS OF I. ANTIPYEV; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
  • 35%

Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Starting Price €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,228 Followers