ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE GIOIA DEGLI AFFLITTI CON
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO, MOSCA, 1822. ORAFO I. ANTIPYEV
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 32,5x27
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1822, MARKS OF I. ANTIPYEV; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 32,5x27
- 35%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping