Cornice in legno dorato, XIX secolo
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
cm 92x80 (78,5x65)
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping