IDALIA BERNAL, Michaelian incontiguities, Firmado y
IDALIA BERNAL, Michaelian incontiguities, Firmado y fechado Pennsylvania 1992 al reverso. Óleo sobre masonite, 61 x 51 cm
- 23%
Estimate MX$6,000 - MX$8,000
Item located in Mexico City, mxSee Policy for Shipping