Emailliertes Zigarettenetui - Nov 27, 2015 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Germany

Emailliertes Zigarettenetui

Related Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

View More

Recommended Tobacciana

View More
item-42442326=1
Emailliertes Zigarettenetui
Emailliertes Zigarettenetui
Enamelled Cigarette Case, motive: Touring Car around 1910, silver, hallmark 900, traces of usage and age, slightly rubbed
Emailliertes Zigarettenetui, 9x7,5 cm, Motiv: Tourenwagen um 1910, silber, gepunzt 900, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, leicht berieben
  • 22%

Emailliertes Zigarettenetui

Estimate €1,870 - €2,890
Starting Price €1,700

Item located in Bornheim, de

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,940 Followers