Emailliertes Zigarettenetui "Mein Benz"
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Enamelled Cigarette Case "Mein Benz", motive: "Young Lady hugs Car", extremely rare, 1910-1914, slightly rubbed, min. traces of usage and age
Emailliertes Zigarettenetui "Mein Benz", Motiv: "Junge Dame umarmt Auto", 9x6,5 cm, extrem selten, 1910-1914, leicht berieben, geringe Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
- 22%
Estimate €3,850 - €5,950
Item located in Bornheim, deSee Policy for Shipping