Emailliertes Zigarettenetui "mein Benz" - Nov 27, 2015 | Antico Mondo Auktionen In Germany

Emailliertes Zigarettenetui "Mein Benz"

More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

View More

Recommended Tobacciana

View More
item-42442327=1
Enamelled Cigarette Case "Mein Benz", motive: "Young Lady hugs Car", extremely rare, 1910-1914, slightly rubbed, min. traces of usage and age
Emailliertes Zigarettenetui "Mein Benz", Motiv: "Junge Dame umarmt Auto", 9x6,5 cm, extrem selten, 1910-1914, leicht berieben, geringe Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
  • 22%

Estimate €3,850 - €5,950
Starting Price €3,500

Item located in Bornheim, de

Antico Mondo Auktionen

Antico Mondo Auktionen

badge TOP RATED
Bornheim, Germany1,942 Followers