Rotspecht, Meissen Ende 19.Jh. Porzellan, bemalt.
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
Rotspecht, Meissen
Ende 19.Jh. Porzellan, bemalt. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modellnummer 2408. H 19 cm.
- Schnabel restauriert.
- Schnabel restauriert.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 500
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping