BRACCI CARLO (1935-2003) Rosso 295 tecnica
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
BRACCI CARLO (1935-2003)
Rosso 295
tecnica mista su tela cm 150x200
firmato in basso a destra
firmato e titolato sul retro
Rosso 295
mixed media on canvas 59,05x78,74 in
signed lower right
signed and titled on the reverse
Rosso 295
firmato in basso a destra
firmato e titolato sul retro
Rosso 295
signed lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €700 - €800
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping