Rustam Khamdamov "Scarpe" 1999, tecnica mista su tela
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Rustam Khamdamov
"Scarpe" 1999, tecnica mista su tela (cm 90x70). Firmato e datato in basso a destra. Firmato e dedicato "A Krizia" al retro
"Scarpe" 1999, mixed media on canvas (cm 90x70) Signed and dated lower right. Dedicated "To Krizia" at reverse
- 25%
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping