A COLLECTION OF NINE BRASS ICONS SHOWING SELECTED
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A COLLECTION OF NINE BRASS ICONS SHOWING SELECTED SAINTS Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, some with blue, white and yellow enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 5.5-14.6 cm high.
SAMMLUNG AUS NEUN BRONZE-IKONEN MIT AUSGEWÄHLTEN HEILIGEN Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 5,5-14,6 cm. Email teils best., teils berieben.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping