ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO,
RUSSIA, INIZI DEL XIX SECOLO - tempera su tavola- restauri
cm 34,5x29
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, EARLY 19TH CENTURY- RESTORATIONS
cm 34,5x29
- 30%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping