VIER IKONEN-FRAGMENTE MIT HEILIGEN
FOUR FRAGMENTS OF AN ICON SHOWING SELECTED SAINTS Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel. Executed on a gold ground. Minimally restored. Each 21 x 9.2 cm.
VIER IKONEN-FRAGMENTE MIT HEILIGEN Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, Goldgrund. Jeweils 21 x 9,2 cm. Min. rest.
- 30%
Estimate €180 - €360
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping