Icona, olio su tavola su fondo oro, Russia
Icona, olio su tavola su fondo oro, Russia sec.XIX
cm. 33x40
cm. 33x40
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping