1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Wicket W. Warrick w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$275(3 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1984 Kenner Star Wars The Emperor ROTJ 79 B-Unpunched-NOS$100(2 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Mask Stinger GTO w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOS$120(6 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1986 Kenner Mask Firecracker Truck w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOS$100(5 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Sand People 20 Back-MOC-NOS$325(5 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Dulok Shaman w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOS$200(4 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner R2-D2 w/ Token Droids-Unpunched-MOC-NOS$600(4 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Teebo ROTJ 77 Back-Unpunched-NOS$40(2 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Logray ROTJ 77 Back-MOC-NOS$50(2 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Kenner Star Wars Sand People ESB-Unpunched-41 Back-NOS$110(2 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1986 Kenner Mask Raven Corvette w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOS$150(5 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Imperial Stormtrooper ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS$120(4 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Rancor Monster - Original Box$60(3 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(17) 1992-94 Kenner Batman Character Action Figures-MOC-NOS$100(3 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)FACTORY SEALED 1980 Kenner Star Wars Darth Vader Collector's Case-MIP-NOS$130(3 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(15) 1993-94 Kenner Jurassic Park Action Figures-MOC-NOS$250(3 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Jabba the Hut/Salacious Crumb Play Set$40(2 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Sy Snoodles and the Rebo Band-MIB-NOS$250(7 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Kenner Star Wars ESB Dagobah Action Playset-MIB-NOS$120(6 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Emperor's Royal Guard ROTJ 65 B-NOS$110(5 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars B-Wing Pilot ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOS$80(3 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(8) 1989 Kenner Mega Force Die Cast Military Vehicles-MIB-NOS$200(3 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Ewok Village Play Set - MIB$60(2 bids)
1 day LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Speeder Bike Vehicle-MIB-NOS$70(2 bids)