Jules De Balincourt Sports Equipment for Sale at Auction

Jules De Balincourt Sports Equipment

2 Results
Sort by:
Best Match
Categories
Location & Shipping
Payment Method
House Rating
Buying Format
Creator
Auction House
Current Bid
Est. Price Range

Jules De Balincourt Auctions

A TURQUOISE-GROUND AND FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLE VASE, TIANQIUPING
XU YANG (ATTRIBUTE TO, ACTIVE CIRCA 1750-1776)AN INSCRIBED ARCHAIC BRONZE RITUAL WINE VESSEL, JUE

Asian Art

Starts on:
United KingdomLondon, Great London, UK
STATUETTE DE VAJRADHARA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ NÉPAL, DÉBUT DE L'ÉPOQUE M...STATUETTE DE VAJRAPANI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT TIBET CENTRAL, XIE/XIIE SIÈCLE

Jules Speelman Completing a Cycle

Starts on:
FranceParis, Avenue Hoche, FR
Amedeo Modigliani (Livorno, 1884 - Parigi, 1920) - Ritratto di Medea Taci
Jeanne Hebuterne (Meaux, 1898 - Parigi, 1920) - Autoritratto, (1918-1920)Jeanne Hebuterne (Meaux, 1898 - Parigi, 1920) - Ritratto di Eudoxie Hebuterne (madre di Jeanne),

L' ECOLE DE PARIS

Starts on:
ItalyFlorence, Italy, IT