Jules De Balincourt Sports Equipment for Sale at Auction

Jules De Balincourt Sports Equipment

2 Results
Sort by:
Best Match
Categories
Location & Shipping
Payment Method
House Rating
Buying Format
Creator
Auction House
Current Bid
Est. Price Range

Jules De Balincourt Auctions

A TIBETAN STYLE GILT-BRONZE STATUE OF YAMANTAKA, MARK OF YONGLE
XU YANG (ATTRIBUTE TO, ACTIVE CIRCA 1750-1776)A TURQUOISE-GROUND AND FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLE VASE, TIANQIUPING

Asian Art

Starts on:
United KingdomLondon, Great London, UK
5 days Left
STATUETTE DE VAJRADHARA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ NÉPAL, DÉBUT DE L'ÉPOQUE M...STATUETTE DE VAJRAPANI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT TIBET CENTRAL, XIE/XIIE SIÈCLE

Jules Speelman Completing a Cycle

Starts on:
FranceParis, Avenue Hoche, FR