3/13 Antiques & Collectibles Auction 2017-03-13 Auction - 400 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 14

STERLING SILVER EMERALD RING - SIZE 7.5VINTAGE ITALIAN ART POTTERY ORNATE BAROQUE PLANTERVINTAGE BLACK AMERICANA MAMMY & UNCLE MOSE SALT &
Portland, OR, United States

3/13 Antiques & Collectibles Auction

Vintage Toys incl, Wyandotte, Marx, Tonka, Ertl, Tin Litho, Friction, Tootsie Toys, Lead Figures, Matchbox, Lesney, Hot Wheels, More! Vintage Art Glass, Vintage Art Pottery incl, Crocks. Vintage Signed Longaberger Baskets, Jewelry & Gemstones incl, Opals, Emeralds, Sapphires, Citrine, Amethyst, More! Vintage Advertising, Primitive Tools, Lots More!!
Lot Number: Lowest
9.63 CT COLORLESS AFRICAN QUARTZ: N/A
0316: 9.63 CT COLORLESS AFRICAN QUARTZEst. $20-$200
VINTAGE PORCELAIN BIRDHOUSE: 9.5" tall
0320: VINTAGE PORCELAIN BIRDHOUSEEst. $20-$200
DEADWOOD MARSHAL BADGE: N/A
0321: DEADWOOD MARSHAL BADGEEst. $20-$200
AMETHYST CRYSTAL CLUSTER 2" X 1.5" X 1": N/A
0325: AMETHYST CRYSTAL CLUSTER 2" X 1.5" X 1"Est. $20-$200
LOT OF 5 VINTAGE TOOTSIE TOY CARS: N/A
0330: LOT OF 5 VINTAGE TOOTSIE TOY CARSEst. $20-$200
VINTAGE JAPAN DOG FIGURINE - 4" TALL: N/A
0331: VINTAGE JAPAN DOG FIGURINE - 4" TALLEst. $20-$200
BEAUTIFUL BLACK ESTATE JEWELRY NECKLACE: N/A
0332: BEAUTIFUL BLACK ESTATE JEWELRY NECKLACEEst. $20-$200