2nd Annual Summer Liquidation Sale 2006-08-13 Auction - 346 Price Results - Wittlin & Serfer Auctioneers in FL - Page 2

5181: Ana Maria Nava Art Glass Kinetic Sculpture One of5184A: Glen Goldberg Optical Art Pencil Signed & Number5132: Andy Warhol Lithograph "Lips"
Ft. Lauderdale., FL, United States

2nd Annual Summer Liquidation Sale

2nd Annual Summer Art Liquidation Sale. All items will start was below retail price and are priced to sell. All items will sell at auction. Don't miss this sale!!!!
Lot Number: Lowest
Phillippe Noyer Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST: Phillippe Noyer TITLE: Girl on Turtle
5029: Phillippe Noyer Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. $1,200-$1,500
Phillippe Noyer Poster: ARTIST: Phillippe Noyer TITLE: Safari
5031: Phillippe Noyer PosterEst. $100-$200See Sold Price
Graciela Rodo Boulanger Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST: Graciela Rodo Boulanger TITLE: Le Premier Bal
5033: Graciela Rodo Boulanger Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. $2,000-$2,500See Sold Price
Graciela Rodo Boulanger Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST: Graciela Rodo Boulanger TITLE: Les Jeunes Maries
5034: Graciela Rodo Boulanger Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. $2,000-$2,500See Sold Price
Graciela Rodo Boulanger Pencil Signed & Numbered: ARTIST: Graciela Rodo Boulanger TITLE: Tourne Manege
5035: Graciela Rodo Boulanger Pencil Signed & NumberedEst. $2,000-$2,500See Sold Price
T.V. Tommy Vision Outsider Folk African Art: ARTIST: T.V. Tommy Vision TITLE: Fertility Mask
5038: T.V. Tommy Vision Outsider Folk African ArtEst. $1,500-$2,000See Sold Price
Fazzino New York Yankees Baseball 3-D Signed: ARTIST: Charles Fazzino TITLE: Lets Go Yankees - On an MLB Official Baseball
5044: Fazzino New York Yankees Baseball 3-D SignedEst. $800-$1,000See Sold Price