3/23 Antiques & Collectibles 2017-03-23 Auction - 406 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 17

PAIR OF 5.20 CTS OF LEMON YELLOW AFRICAN QUARTZVINTAGE PRESSED STEEL TOY TRUCK - POSS. WYANDOTTEVINTAGE BEVELED GLASS ORNATE BRASS MIRROR W/ STAND
Portland, OR, United States

3/23 Antiques & Collectibles

Jewelry & Gemstones incl., Rubies, Sapphires, Topaz, Tourmaline, Tanzanite, More! Vintage Signed Longaberger Baskets, Vintage & Antique Quilts, Vintage Toys incl., Die Cast Nascar Cars, Tonka, Structo, Wyandotte, Marx, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, More! Vintage Art Glass, Vintage Art Pottery, Primitives,
Lot Number: Lowest
OLD CHINA CARVED JADE SPECIAL DRAGON: N/A
0386: OLD CHINA CARVED JADE SPECIAL DRAGONEst. $20-$40
4.29 CT GREEN URUGUAY AMETHYST: N/A
0388: 4.29 CT GREEN URUGUAY AMETHYSTEst. $20-$40
1.44 CT YELLOWISH WHITE MEXICAN OPAL: N/A
0390: 1.44 CT YELLOWISH WHITE MEXICAN OPALEst. $20-$40
130.58 CT BROWN AFRICAN JASPER BRACELET: N/A
0391: 130.58 CT BROWN AFRICAN JASPER BRACELETEst. $20-$40
ANTIQUE METAL KEROSENE LAMP BASE: 7.5" diameter
0393: ANTIQUE METAL KEROSENE LAMP BASEEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE TACK QUILT - 80" X 120": N/A
0395: VINTAGE TACK QUILT - 80" X 120"Est. $20-$40
2.49 CT RED MADAGASCAR RUBY: N/A
0399: 2.49 CT RED MADAGASCAR RUBYEst. $20-$40
3.10 CT BLUE MADAGASCAR SAPPHIRE: N/A
0400: 3.10 CT BLUE MADAGASCAR SAPPHIREEst. $20-$40
4.07 CT RED MADAGASCAR RUBY: N/A
0401: 4.07 CT RED MADAGASCAR RUBYEst. $20-$40
3.96 CT RED MADAGASCAR RUBY: N/A
0402: 3.96 CT RED MADAGASCAR RUBYEst. $20-$40
4.09 CT MILKY WHITE AFRICAN QUARTZ: N/A
0403: 4.09 CT MILKY WHITE AFRICAN QUARTZEst. $20-$40
1.39 CT YELLOW MEXICAN OPAL: N/A
0404: 1.39 CT YELLOW MEXICAN OPALEst. $20-$40
LOT OF 6.10 CTS OF RED AFRICAN GARNETS: N/A
0405: LOT OF 6.10 CTS OF RED AFRICAN GARNETSEst. $20-$40
3.40 CT SKY BLUE BRAZILIAN TOPAZ: N/A
0406: 3.40 CT SKY BLUE BRAZILIAN TOPAZEst. $20-$40