JUNE Fine Art & Jewelry Liquidation Sale 2017-06-22 Auction - 1241 Price Results - Antique Auctions Plus in KS

SILVER EARRING WITH CITRENESILVER RING WITH LONDON BLUE AND WHITE TOPAZOriginal Hand Signed Michael Schofield Painting
Kansas City, KS, United States

JUNE Fine Art & Jewelry Liquidation Sale

sculptures, bronze, fine art, lithographs, framed art, memorabilia, jewelry, rings, rolex. watches
Lot Number: Lowest
Patina Bronze Sculpture - Deigo: Limited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 16" x 8" x 8" in.
0002: Patina Bronze Sculpture - DeigoEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH SEMI PRECIOUS STONES: RING STERLING SILVER STONE SEMI PRECIOUS FINISH POLISHED SIZE 6 WEIGHT 29 GMS SHAPE RD COLOR RED
0004: SILVER RING WITH SEMI PRECIOUS STONESEst. $11,700-$12,600Lot Passed
SILVER BRACELET WITH DIAMOND: BRACELET STERLING SILVER STONE DIAMOND FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 1 CTS WEIGHT 18.00 SHAPE RD LENGTH 7 1/2" COLOR G/H COLOR CLARITY
0010: SILVER BRACELET WITH DIAMONDEst. $11,700-$12,600Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH LEMON QUARTZ: Stone : LEMON QUARTZ Metal : SILVER Cts: 20.00 Finish : POLISHED shape : CHECKER Gmwt: 16.50 color; YELLOW Size: 5 Stone; WHITE TOPAZ cts: 0.35
0013: SILVER RING WITH LEMON QUARTZEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
SILVER BRACELET WITH SMOKY QUARTZ: BRACELET STERLING SILVER STONE SMOKY QUARTZ FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 20 CTS WEIGHT 12.00GMS SHAPE OCT LENGTH 8COLOR SMOKY
0017: SILVER BRACELET WITH SMOKY QUARTZEst. $4,680-$5,040Lot Passed
Memorabilia - The Rolling Stones: Custom Framed, Matted. Includes: Photograph, Band Member Autographs, and Mini Guitar.
0024: Memorabilia - The Rolling StonesEst. $1,600-$2,000Lot Passed