Exceptional 2 Day Antique & Estate Auction 2004-08-26 Auction - 395 Price Results - Webb's Auctions in FL - Page 17

L823 - Hand Painted American Belleek VaseL928 - 2 GALLON CROCK COOLER BLUE DECORL751- RARE WATER FAN (MADE BY INDIANA FAN CO.)
Winter Garden, FL, United States

Exceptional 2 Day Antique & Estate Auction

Banks, Battery Operated Toys, Candy Containers, Fishing Items, Flo Blue & China, Porcelain Figures, Elegant & Depression Glass, Tumblers, Clocks, Jewelry, Black Americana, Oil Paintings, Water Color Paintings, Prints & Lithos, Books, Victorian Furniture, Oriental Rugs, Quilts, Coverlets, Lace Tablecloths, Cut Glass, Pottery, Sterling & Coin Silver, Lamps, plus much much more.
Lot Number: Lowest
L928 - 2 GALLON CROCK COOLER BLUE DECOR: 2 GALLON CROCK COOLER WITH LID & BLUE DECORATION, 2 METAL HANDLES.
0928: L928 - 2 GALLON CROCK COOLER BLUE DECOREst. $150-$300
L937 - CARVED WALNUT SOFA: CARVED WALNUT SOFA.
0937: L937 - CARVED WALNUT SOFAEst. $200-$600
L938 - ROYAL SAXE CHINA BOWL: ROYAL SAXE CHINA BOWL.CONDITION: MINT
0938: L938 - ROYAL SAXE CHINA BOWLEst. $50-$100
L939 - PRESSED GLASS TUMBLER: PRESSED GLASS TUMBLER WITH RAISED FACE OF VICTORIAN LADY ON 4 SIDES.
0939: L939 - PRESSED GLASS TUMBLEREst. $50-$100
L942 - NIPPON HAND PAINTED TEA STRAINER: NIPPON HAND PAINTED TEA STRAINER
0942: L942 - NIPPON HAND PAINTED TEA STRAINEREst. $50-$100
L953 - G. CAPPE "FRABA" CAPODIMONTE FIGURE: "G. CAPPE ""FRABA"" CAPODIMONTE FIGURE 58/6PERFECT CONDITIONMEASUREMENTS 6 1/2"" "
0953: L953 - G. CAPPE "FRABA" CAPODIMONTE FIGUREEst. $100-$1,000
L954 - G. CAPPE CAPODIMONTE FIGURE 99040: G. CAPPE CAPODIMONTE FIGURE 99010MEASUREMENTS 3 3/8" H
0954: L954 - G. CAPPE CAPODIMONTE FIGURE 99040Est. $100-$500
L958 - G. CAPPE "PRIMI PASSI" CAPPODIMONTE: G. CAPPE "PRIMI PASSI" CAPPODIMONTE FIGURE 58/78 IN PERFECT CONDITION.MEASUREMENTS 5 1/2" H
0958: L958 - G. CAPPE "PRIMI PASSI" CAPPODIMONTEEst. $100-$1,000
L960- ART GLASS TUMBLER: ART GLASS TUMBLER3 1/2" H X 3 1/8" DIA
0960: L960- ART GLASS TUMBLEREst. $50-$100