6/18 Auction 2017-06-18 Auction - 400 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 4

VINTAGE INGRAHAM MANTLE CLOCK W/ LION HEADSSTERLING SILVER AMETHYST, CITRINE & PERIDOT RING - SIZEANTIQUE 1858 BLUE GLASS MASON JAR MARKED 2E ON BOTTOM
Portland, OR, United States

6/18 Auction

German Nazi Memorabilia, Jewelry & Gemstones, Vintage Crocks, Vintage Signed Longaberger Baskets, Vintage Toys, Metal Signs, Cast Iron Mechanical Banks, Cast Iron Padlocks, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest
LAUNDRY ROOM DIE CUT METAL SIGN: 24" long
0073: LAUNDRY ROOM DIE CUT METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40
LOT OF 3 VINTAGE LADIES HATS: N/A
0079: LOT OF 3 VINTAGE LADIES HATSEst. $30-$60
VINTAGE HAND HAMMERED COPPER CANISTER: 7.5" TALL
0080: VINTAGE HAND HAMMERED COPPER CANISTEREst. $35-$65
VINTAGE INDIANA GLASS CANDY DISH W/ LID: 6.5" tall
0083: VINTAGE INDIANA GLASS CANDY DISH W/ LIDEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE STEEL STRUCTO TRUCK CAB: 8.5" long
0086: VINTAGE STEEL STRUCTO TRUCK CABEst. $40-$80
TEXAS RANGERS GUN TAG / PLAQUE: 1.75" tall
0087: TEXAS RANGERS GUN TAG / PLAQUEEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE HULL 3 FOOTED PEDESTAL BOWL: 12" diam, 4" tall
0091: VINTAGE HULL 3 FOOTED PEDESTAL BOWLEst. $35-$70
1.51 CT MULTICOLOR ETHIOPIAN OPAL: N/A
0092: 1.51 CT MULTICOLOR ETHIOPIAN OPALEst. $20-$40
LOT OF 2 VINTAGE WOODEN AMISH DOLLS: 6.5" TALL
0094: LOT OF 2 VINTAGE WOODEN AMISH DOLLSEst. $25-$50
VINTAGE ALADDIN METAL LUNCH PAIL: 10" long
0096: VINTAGE ALADDIN METAL LUNCH PAILEst. $20-$40