4th of July SPECIAL SALE 2017-07-04 Auction - 710 Price Results - L & K Designs ART in NV - Page 3

Harvest Time by Gaylord Soli 53x77The Dance by Gaylord Soli (72x48)Spirit by Gaylord Soli 54x72
Las Vegas, NV, United States

4th of July SPECIAL SALE

4th of July SPECIAL SALE
Lot Number: Lowest
Signed Marc Chagall Lithograph: FREE SHIPPING TO THE USA! PROFESSIONALLY CUSTOM GALLERY FRAMED!! MARC CHAGALL äóÖThe Little Swallowäó», from Daphnis and Chloí‚ (M. 329; see C. books 46). Lithograph in colors, 1961, on
0049: Signed Marc Chagall LithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Signed Picasso Linocut Bull Flower: FREE SHIPPING TO THE USA! PROFESSIONALLY CUSTOM GALLERY FRAMED INCLUDED!Linoleum cut (Linocut) by Pablo Picasso "Bull Flower" (Boeck, W., intr. Pablo Picasso Linoleum Cuts: Bacchanals, Women, Bulls &
0052: Signed Picasso Linocut Bull FlowerEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed
Signed Marc Chagall Lithograph: FREE SHIPPING TO THE USA! PROFESSIONALLY CUSTOM GALLERY FRAMED!! MARC CHAGALL Lithograph in colors, on paper, from the signed edition in good age appropriate condition. The unframed dimensions are
0056: Signed Marc Chagall LithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0057: Signed Marc Chagall LithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
0061: Signed Marc Chagall LithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Signed Marc Chagall Lithograph: FREE SHIPPING TO THE USA! PROFESSIONALLY CUSTOM GALLERY FRAMED!! MARC CHAGALL äóÖChloe is Dressed and Braided by Clearisteäó», from Daphnis and Chloí‚ (M. 329; see C. books 46). Lithograph
0062: Signed Marc Chagall LithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Signed Marc Chagall Lithograph: FREE SHIPPING TO THE USA! PROFESSIONALLY CUSTOM GALLERY FRAMED!! MARC CHAGALL äóÖThe Summer Seasonäó», from Daphnis and Chloí‚ (M. 329; see C. books 46). Lithograph in colors, 1961, on
0067: Signed Marc Chagall LithographEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Original Lithograph Alfred Jensen: Original lithograph from One Cent Life portfolio. Circa 1964, full sheet size approx 16 1/4 x 22 3/4 inches, folded sheet size approx 16 1/4 x 11 1/2 inches. Color lithograph on paper. This includes:
0072: Original Lithograph Alfred JensenEst. $2,250-$2,500Lot Passed