August 7th Antique Estate Auction 2017-08-07 Auction - 238 Price Results - iAntiques in CA - Page 3

CARTIER 18kt Love BraceletBaccarat Ruby Crystal Heart Pendant NecklaceCLIFFORD POSSUM TJAPALTJARRI
Orange, CA, United States

August 7th Antique Estate Auction

iANTIQUES Presents Southern California Estate Auction Monday August 7th at 3:30 PM SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ESTATE FEATURES: * VICTOR VARSARLEY LITHOGRAPHS * ALLIGATOR & CROCODILE SKIN BAGS * LARGE STERLING SILVER 3 LEG DISH * VICTORIAN RUFFLED GLASS VASES * ROLEX OYSTER WATCH * VINTAGE FENDI BAG * CARTIER LOVE BRACELET * BRONZE BLACKAMOOR CANDELABRAS * RAYMOND WEIL DESIGNER WATCH * ROSE CABAT ART POTTERY VASE * TIFFANY ATLAS WATCH * STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN BELT * BAUME & MERCIER WATCH * VERSACE TOTE * MOSCHINO TOTE * RELIGIOUS MIRROR WITH BRONZE * CHRISTIAN DIOR SHOES * LALIQUE CRYSTAL * TONS OF VINTAGE JEWELRY * FINE JEWELRY * STERLING SILVER JEWELRY GROUPINGS * DESIGNER CLOTHES * PURSES, HANDBAGS, TOTES, SCARFS, AND EXT * VINTAGE VANITY GROUPINGS
Lot Number: Lowest
Vintage Estate Jewelry Grouping: Gorgeous collection of vintage estate jewelry. Lot includes 2 cloisonie bracelets, 925 Sterling Taxco necklace, Sterling bracelet, Swarovski brooch and ext.
0049: Vintage Estate Jewelry GroupingEst. $300-$700
Antique Sterling Silver Rings: 2 Gorgeous Art Deco sterling silver rings. Stamped 925 / sterling.
0051: Antique Sterling Silver RingsEst. $100-$250
Turquoise & Coral 4 Strand Necklace: Fabulous 4 Strand antique sterling silver, turquoise and, coral necklace.
0052: Turquoise & Coral 4 Strand NecklaceEst. $100-$250
Sterling Silver Estate Jewelry Grouping: Gorgeous collection of sterling silver estate jewelry. Lot includes bracelets, cuff links, Sterling silver Brooch by Beau and ring. All items hallmarked sterling or 925.
0054: Sterling Silver Estate Jewelry GroupingEst. $250-$500
800 Silver & Tiger's Eye Nekclace: Gorgeous 800 silver & Tiger's Eye Necklace with vintage clasp. Stamped 800
0056: 800 Silver & Tiger's Eye NekclaceEst. $100-$250
Sterling Silver Bracelet: Gorgeous Sterling Silver Bracelet. Stamped 925. Comes with box.
0060: Sterling Silver BraceletEst. $100-$200
Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet: Gorgeous 925 sterling silver bracelet with hearts. Stamped Sterling.
0062: Vintage 925 Sterling Silver BraceletEst. $100-$200
AGATE Trillion Cut Crystal Necklace: Large AGATE Trillion Cut Crystal Necklace
0063: AGATE Trillion Cut Crystal NecklaceEst. $200-$450
WEISS Rhinestone Necklace: Gorgeous rhinestone necklace by Weiss. Stamped Weiss on clasp and has original tag.
0064: WEISS Rhinestone NecklaceEst. $100-$250
Vintage JADE Bracelets: 2 vintage Jade bracelets.
0065: Vintage JADE BraceletsEst. $200-$350
900 Silver Filigree Plaque: 900 Silver Filigree Plaque
0067: 900 Silver Filigree PlaqueEst. $150-$300
Antique Bronze Blackamoor Candelabras: Fabulous set of Bronze Blackamoor Candelabras. Hallmarked MF.
0068: Antique Bronze Blackamoor CandelabrasEst. $500-$750
Vintage Engraved Shell Cigarette Case: Amazing hand engraved shell and silver cigarette case.
0069: Vintage Engraved Shell Cigarette CaseEst. $50-$150
WHITING & DAVIS Vintage Colored Mesh Purse: Absolutely gorgeous WHITING & DAVIS Vintage colored mesh purse.
0070: WHITING & DAVIS Vintage Colored Mesh PurseEst. $400-$600
Antique Hand Beaded Purses: 2 Gorgeous antique beaded purses.
0071: Antique Hand Beaded PursesEst. $100-$250