Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
|
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Log In
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Antique Nippon Vase Collection
Bayside Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Fine Jewelry Auction
Kingston Auction House
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
PRIVATE Collections:Asian Arts,Antiques
YaShawn Auction House
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Discovery- Interiors
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
CINCO DE AUCTION! Rock Art-Toys-Comics & More
PASHCO
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
May Fortune Favor You Auction
Florida Estate Sales Inc.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
RA: Everything Everywhere All At Once
Rivich Auction
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Fantastic Auctions
FANTASTIC lithograph Closeout Sale
Done
Colorado Springs, CO, United States
Auction Details
FANTASTIC lithograph Closeout Sale
Fantastic Auctions
lithograph, art, fine prints, giclee, bronze, sculpture, jewelry, bracelets,
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
View:
24
0937: Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph 42
Est.
$7,000
-
$8,000
Lot Passed
0938: Edgar Degas Lithograph Drawing on Paper
Est.
$900
-
$1,000
Lot Passed
0939: Original Painting by Michael Schofield
Est.
$20,000
-
$25,000
Lot Passed
0940: La Gitane 1966 - Kees Van Dongen
Est.
$20,000
-
$25,000
Lot Passed
0941: Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph 273
Est.
$7,000
-
$8,000
Lot Passed
0942: Beardsley - Lithograph
Est.
$2,500
-
$3,000
Lot Passed
0943: Edgar Degas Lithograph Drawing on Paper
Est.
$900
-
$1,000
Lot Passed
0944: Gustav Klimt Lithograph Drawing
Est.
$1,000
-
$1,200
Lot Passed
0945: Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph 163
Est.
$6,000
-
$7,000
Lot Passed
0946: Henri Matisse Signed Lithograph 321
Est.
$6,000
-
$7,000
Lot Passed
0947: Asger Jorn Signed Lithograph 182
Est.
$6,000
-
$7,000
Lot Passed
0948: Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph 225
Est.
$6,000
-
$7,000
Lot Passed
0949: Edgar Degas Lithograph Drawing on Paper
Est.
$1,000
-
$1,100
Lot Passed
0950: Georges Rouault Signed Lithograph 135
Est.
$6,000
-
$7,000
Lot Passed
0951: Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph 333
Est.
$7,000
-
$8,000
Lot Passed
0952: Vincent Van Gogh - Wheat Field Cypresses - Oil On
Est.
$20,000
-
$25,000
Lot Passed
0953: Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph 77
Est.
$7,000
-
$8,000
Lot Passed
0954: Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph 241
Est.
$7,000
-
$8,000
Lot Passed
0955: Henri Matisse Signed Lithograph 348
Est.
$6,000
-
$7,000
Lot Passed
0956: Abstract Painting - Oil on Paper - Ad Reinhardt
Est.
$50,000
-
$55,000
Lot Passed
0957: Gustav Klimt Lithograph Drawing
Est.
$1,000
-
$1,200
Lot Passed
0958: Henri Matisse Signed Lithograph 31
Est.
$7,000
-
$8,000
Lot Passed
0959: Pablo Picasso Signed Lithograph 99
Est.
$7,000
-
$8,000
Lot Passed
0960: Authenic Wood Cut James Reid
Est.
$900
-
$1,200
Lot Passed
Prev
1
…
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Next
View:
24
TOP