Cyber Monday! Fine Art and Stunning Jewelry 2017-11-27 Auction - 955 Price Results - Fantastic Auctions in CO - Page 40

Ladys silver lab ruby braceletUNTITLED BY MICHAEL SCHOFIELDLadys silver lab green tourmaline bracelet
Colorado Springs, CO, United States

Cyber Monday! Fine Art and Stunning Jewelry

lithograph, art, fine prints, giclee, bronze, sculpture, jewelry, bracelets,
Lot Number: Lowest